Staff

Main Office - 613.596.8214 ext 0
Attendance - 613.596.8214 ext 1

Principal: Tim Hawes 


Name Students Supported  Email

Julie R Lafleur

 Grade 7/8 students (all)

 [email protected]

Rita Lauricella

 Last names: A-J (Grades 9-12)

 [email protected]

Kaarina Gagner

 Last names: K-Z (Grades 9-12)

 [email protected]


Office Administrator:
 Matthew Whitehead ([email protected])

Assistant Office Administrator: Jennifer Samuel ([email protected])

Guidance Services Assistant: Amany Rahma ([email protected])

OCVSS Secondary Guidance Team (Grades 9-12): [email protected]

Secondary Staff
Alexander Barbara [email protected]
Amini Catherine [email protected]
Anderson Kathy [email protected]
Baraka Nadjet [email protected]
Bourret Chantal [email protected]
Carr Alicia [email protected]
Casimiro Elizabete [email protected]
Cooper Andrew [email protected]
Crich Rosalie [email protected]
Croll Sarah [email protected]
DeMerchant Sharlene [email protected]
DePaepe Kelsey [email protected]
Deslauriers Wendy Ann [email protected]
Evans Heather [email protected]
Faris Duane [email protected]
Fournier Theresa [email protected]
Frampton Lily [email protected]
Giaccone Sophia [email protected]
Jansen van Doorn Anneke [email protected]
Johnson Jordan [email protected]
Keaney-Morgan Amanda [email protected]
Kearnan James [email protected]
Keenan Kayla [email protected]
Kidd Lindsay [email protected]
Larocque Jasmine [email protected]
Leduc Jodi [email protected]
Lee Daniel [email protected]
Lewkowicz-Kelly Orly [email protected]
Lind Jason [email protected]
Linderman Marina [email protected]
MacKay Lorin [email protected]
MacLean Emma [email protected]
Melville John [email protected]
Midwood Katie [email protected]
Miller Adrian adrian.mil[email protected]
Perrigo Robby [email protected]
Plant Geoff [email protected]
Porter Katie [email protected]
Rahma Amany [email protected]
Rice Jasmine [email protected]
Richards Ashley [email protected]
Ritondo Diana [email protected]
Smith Alisha [email protected]
St-Amour Isabelle [email protected]
Stratton Devin [email protected]
Szekely Peter [email protected]
Tanti Steven [email protected]
Taylor Cheryl [email protected]
Tenthorey Jon [email protected]
Thompson Dave [email protected]
Tovell Elizabeth [email protected]
Walker Gillian [email protected]
Wallace Beth [email protected]
Wilston Eden [email protected]
Wyatt Leah [email protected]
Administration
Gagner Kaarina [email protected]
Hawes Tim [email protected]
Lauricella Rita [email protected]
Whitehead Matthew [email protected]
Rahma Amany [email protected]
Samuel Jen [email protected]
Lafleur JulieR [email protected]
Intermediate Staff
Bitar May [email protected]
Coupland Selena [email protected]
Curtis Taunia [email protected]
Ferguson Kathryn [email protected]
Fleury Jess [email protected]
Hall Dana [email protected]
Kames Susanne [email protected]
Mainwood Jo-Anne [email protected]
Muldoon Roy Daniel [email protected]
Parker Phyllis [email protected]
Potvin Paul [email protected]
Robillard Alissa [email protected]
Samuel Jen [email protected]
Spicer Sandra [email protected]
Treitz Julie [email protected]
Tyndale Shaz [email protected]
Valliayangoor Moni [email protected]
Vassilets Sofya [email protected]
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2023 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.